✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Vision Metron 37 TL Wheelset Tubeless 700c 21/24H Spoke Count Disc Brake Center Lock Rotor Mount – BLK

The Vision Metron 37 TL Wheelset is a versatile aerodynamic option for riders who want a balance of climbing agility and flat-ground speed. With a mid-depth carbon rim and tubeless-ready design it offers responsive handling and reduced rolling resistance. Ideal for road racers and endurance cyclists this wheelset delivers performance across varied terrain while maintaining a smooth stable ride feel.
$826.35

Original: $2,361.00

-65%

$2,361.00

$826.35
Product image 1

Description

Vision Metron 37 TL Wheelset Tubeless 700c 21/24H Spoke Count Disc Brake Center Lock Rotor Mount – BLK | Lenny's Bike Shop